Link verschicken   Drucken
 

Ratsinformationssystem

Mitgliederbereich
   

Ortsgemeinderäte

 
 
 
Ortsgemeinderat Birkenbeul Birkenbeul
  • Bernd Asbach
  • Ralf Gelhausen
  • Marc Marenbach
  • Birgit Merzhäuser
  • Sven Merzhäuser
  • Bernd-Jürgen Pick
  • Bruno Schmidt
  • Heinz Schumacher
  • Nicole Wagner

 
Ortsgemeinderat Bitzen
  • Jutta Bewer
  • Roman Ehrlich
  • Ralph Hörster
  • Janine Hundhausen
  • Dieter Kamin
  • Hans Klaus Kapschak
  • Karl-Heinz Krämer
  • Heinz-Otto Lück
  • Andreas Mohr
  • Edgar Peters
  • Rolf Röttgen
  • Bernd Rötzel
  • Armin Weigel

 
Ortsgemeinderat Breitscheidt
  • Karl-Heinz Bitzer
  • Kerstin Buchwald
  • Jessica Gelhausen
  • Reiner Kochhäuser
  • Willi Krämer
  • Achim Löhr
  • Mechthild Majer
  • Margarete Maleszka
  • Werner Oberheidt
  • Helmut Rötzel
  • Frank Schumacher
  • Daniela Zeuner

 
Ortsgemeinderat Bruchertseifen
  • Dieter Arndt
  • Ulrike Friedrich
  • Stefan Hönicke
  • Rüdiger Link
  • Manfred Pfeiffer
  • Sebastian Schmalzbauer
  • Lothar Schumacher
  • Rene Siegel
  • Klaus Thiesbonenkamp
  • Marko Wagner
  • Lothar Walkenbach
  • Petra Wienold-Rapp

 
Ortsgemeinderat Etzbach
  • Dieter Barth
  • Thomas Barth
  • Ulrich Eschmann
  • Mario Fieberg
  • Matthias Fieberg
  • Carsten Furthner
  • Bernd Gerhards
  • Christa Gerhards
  • Wolfgang Heinrich
  • Michael Hermes
  • Andrea Marenbach
  • Steffen Marenbach
  • Frank Pattberg
  • Peter Schmidt
  • Julian Schröder
  • Marion Wentaschek

 
Ortsgemeinderat Forst
  • Klaus Peter Blum
  • Ilona Eschemann
  • Karl-Heinz Fuchs
  • Udo Gaidosch
  • Volker Gelhausen
  • Sascha Hoffmann
  • Werner Krämer
  • Mario Mai
  • Elke Robinson
  • Marion Schenk
  • Michael Siedler
  • Eckhard Zimmermann

 
Ortsgemeinderat Fürthen
  • Rainer Arndt
  • Markus Backst
  • Dr. Rudolf Beyer
  • Heinz-Werner Birkenbeul
  • Tanja Birkenbeul-Schneider
  • Bernd Brenner
  • Ralf Burghardt
  • Andreas Düngen
  • Manuela Hoffmann
  • Diana Jaschek
  • Christian Keil
  • Frank Keil
  • Christa Koch
  • Waldemar Rogalski
  • Anna Luisa Rzytki
  • Dunja Schäfer

 
Ortsgemeinderat Hamm (Sieg)
  • Klaus Demmer
  • Wolfgang Fischer
  • Manfred Geldsetzer
  • Bettina Hellmann
  • Monika Jaschek
  • Bettina Merz
  • Rainer Müller
  • Klaus Olberz
  • Karl-Ulrich Paul
  • Franz Rohringer
  • Rene Schrinner
  • Karl-Ernst Stosch
  • Andreas Ulonska

 
Ortsgemeinderat Niederirsen
  • Alfred Hammecke
  • Juliane Heyden
  • Stefan Heyden
  • Marco Lindenpütz
  • Ursula Meinert
  • Dirk Niederhausen

 
Ortsgemeinderat Pracht
  • Raimund Bender
  • Melanie Bierkandt-Grams
  • Sven Bromba
  • Andreas Buchen
  • Klaus Ebach
  • Matthias Ebach
  • Günther Fleisch
  • Georg Fuchs
  • Claudine Hinsche-Varvenne
  • Maik Horst Kentnofski
  • Reiner Klein
  • Andreas Schäfer
  • Werner Schumacher
  • Dirk Seelbach
  • Achim Strombach
  • Katja Vogel

 
Ortsgemeinderat Roth
  • Manfred Brucherseifer
  • Gerd Brück
  • Wolfgang Diedershagen
  • Gerd Drebitz
  • Heribert Ebach
  • Norbert Eul
  • Wolfgang Hassel
  • Thomas Holzer
  • Hans Erich Horn
  • Klaus Kugelmeier
  • Frank Nickel
  • Gotthold Posdziech
  • Helmut II Rötzel
  • Klaus Sadoski
  • Udo Schumacher
  • Manfred Winkler

 
Ortsgemeinderat Seelbach bei Hamm (Sieg)
  • Günter Klein
  • Oliver Krall
  • Michaela Neugebauer
  • Michael Schneider
  • Bernd Schumacher